Clarks Boys Clarks Lace Up School Shoes Scala Step Y - Black Leather - UK 4.5 Child - G

Clarks Scala Step Y Boys Senior School Shoes 4.5 Black

Clarks Boys Clarks Lace Up School Shoes Scala Step Y - Black Leather - UK 4.5 Child - G

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Scala Step Y Boys Senior School Shoes 4.5 Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Scala Step Lace Black leather Kids Boys Shoes 5103-67G in a Plain Leather in Size 4.5

2 - 4 working days
£42.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Scala Step Y Boys Senior School Shoes 4.5 Black

In stock
£42.00
Free Delivery

(Black, UK 4.5 Child) Boys Clarks Lace Up School Shoes Scala Step Y

2-3 days
£46.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Clarks Scala Step Youth Leather Shoes in Black Size 4.5
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Scala Step Y Boys Senior School Shoes 5 Black
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Scala Step Y Boys Senior School Shoes 6.5 Black
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Scala Step Y Boys Senior School Shoes 8 Black
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Clarks Boys Clarks Lace Up School Shoes Scala Step Y - Black Leather - UK 4.5 Child - G

Cheapest offer

Clarks brings a polished finish to the school week with the Scala Step Y school shoes. Made for boys, this lace-up style pairs a premium leather upper with a clean, formal profile that works neatly with uniform. Inside, a textile lining adds a soft feel, while the synthetic sole provides a hard-wearing base for busy days moving between lessons and break times. Smart enough for the classroom and practical for everyday wear, this pair offers a dependable option for senior school wardrobes, balancing classic Clarks styling with straightforward, durable materials. Key features Boys school shoes Premium leather upper Textile lining Synthetic sole Lace-up fastening Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£35.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com