Clarks Shoes Desert Evo Boots Black EU 44 1/2 Men

Clarks Desert Bt Evo Boot, Black, Size 10, Men Black

Clarks Shoes Desert Evo Boots Black EU 44 1/2 Men

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £5.49

Clarks Desert Bt Evo Mens Black SDE, 10

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.50
Free Delivery

Clarks Desert Bt Evo Mens Black SDE, 10

In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Desert Bt Evo Mens Black SDE, 10

£91.56
Free Delivery
Clarks Shoes Desert Evo Boots Black EU 44 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

Our icon, re-engineered for modern life: introducing the Clarks Desert Boot Evo. With a signature aesthetic updated with 21st-century comfort features, the original last has advanced in shape to provide an optimum fit, and layers of breathable comfort combine with a durable, crepe-effect rubber sole for lightweight movement. The ultimate balance of heritage style with technical evolution.Features:- Built on an updated Desert Boot last for a more accommodating shape- Removable OrthoLite® Hybrid foam footbed gives targeted, breathable, customizable cushioning- Responsibly sourced suede upper- Heritage Clarks flexible stitch-down construction- Durable, recycled-content rubber sole delivers excellent traction- Additional recycled material in laces minimizes environmental footprintSpecifications:- Lining Material: Textile- Sole Material: Rubber- Sock Material: Leather- Fastening Type: Lace- Trims: EyeletCare:Cleaners:- Clean, nourish and condition to ensure your shoes stay looking new.Resto
£67.99
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Clarks Premium Women's Desert Bt Evo. Chukka Boot, Black SDE, 6.5 UK
£47.03
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Men's Desert Bt Evo Derby, Black SDE, 7.5 UK
£67.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Clarks Shoes Desert Bt Evo Boots Black EU 40 Man
£67.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Clarks Men's Desert Bt Evo, Navy Suede, 12 UK
£76.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Desert Bt Evo Mens Sand Suede, 8
£72.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery