Clarks Shoes Howard Walk Shoes Brown EU 45 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

Clarks Howard Walk Mens Dark Tan Lea, 10.5

In stock
£63.81
Delivery from £11.50

Clarks Casual Shoes Howard Walk in Brown 10.5

10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£64.80
Free Delivery

Clarks Mens Clarks Lace Up Derby Shoes Howard Walk - Dark Tan - UK 10.5 - G

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Clarks Howard Walk Mens Dark Tan Lea, 10.5

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Clarks Howard Walk Mens Dark Tan Lea, 10.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.17
Free Delivery

Clarks Howard Walk Mens Dark Tan Lea, 10.5

In stock
£73.44
Delivery from £7.00

Similar products

Howard Walk Wide Fit Black 7.5 W
£40.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Howard Walk Black 7 H
£40.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Howard Walk Shoes Wide Fit Black
£65.32
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Howard Walk Black 10.5 W
£69.97
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Clarks Shoes Howard Walk Shoes Brown EU 45 Men

Cheapest offer

Clarks Howard Walk - Men´s Formal Leather Shoes in Dark TanDiscover the pinnacle of sophisticated style and unparalleled comfort with the Clarks Howard Walk for men. Meticulously crafted from rich, premium dark tan leather, this quintessential lace-up shoe embodies a timeless aesthetic that effortlessly elevates any formal or smart-casual ensemble. It is the definitive footwear choice for the modern professional who values both appearance and all-day wearability. The sleek silhouette and classic design ensure that the Howard Walk is a versatile staple, perfect for navigating everything from crucial boardroom meetings and the daily commute to elegant evening events after work.Engineered for the man who is always on his feet, the Howard Walk is far more than just its handsome exterior. At its core lies Clarks´ innovative comfort technology, designed to support you through your longest days. Experience a new level of underfoot cushioning with the integrated Cushion Plus™ system. This inte
£57.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)