Clarks Mira Bay Sandals Pure Black Women - 41

Clarks Shoes Mira Bay Sandals Black EU 41 Woman

Used Offers from

Clarks Mira Bay Sandals Pure Black Women - 41

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£43.29
Delivery from £8.99

Clarks Mira Bay Womens Black, 7

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Clarks Mira Bay Womens Black, 7

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Clarks Mira Bay Womens Black, 7

£58.18
Free Delivery

Clarks Mira Bay Womens Black, 7

£59.24
Free Delivery

Clarks Mira Bay Womens Black, 7

In stock
£59.80
Delivery from £3.00

Similar products

Clarks Women's Mira Bay Flat Sandals, black, 4.5 UK
£43.29
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Clarks Mira Bay Sandals Pure Black Women - 39
£43.29
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Clarks Shoes Mira Bay Sandals Black EU 38 Woman
£42.72
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Women's Mira Grove Flat Sandal, Black Textile, 4.5 UK
£39.63
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Women's Mira Grove Flat Sandal, Black Textile, 5.5 UK
£84.43
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.97
Clarks Mira Bay Sandals Pure Black Women - 41

Cheapest offer

The Clarks Mira Bay Women Sandal combines elegance and comfort in a versatile design that is ideal for summer. Perfect both for getaways to the beach and for everyday use in the city, it offers a fresh and functional style that adapts to any occasion. This sandal is part of the renowned Cloudsteppers™ collection by Clarks, known for its exceptional comfort. Its super-soft insole provides cushioning that energises every step, making walking a pleasant experience even during long days. The curved shape of the footwear and the soft textile uppers fit the foot perfectly, offering ergonomic support without sacrificing style. In addition, its lightweight and breathable design makes it an ideal option for warm climates, keeping feet cool and comfortable. The combination of functionality and elegance makes the Mira Bay a practical and sophisticated choice for any women’s wardrobe.
£43.29
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk