Clarks Men's Motion Trek MX Navy Shoes in Blue | Size: 7.5/Standard Fit

Clarks Shoes Motion Trek Mx Trainers Blue EU 41 1/2 Men

Clarks Men's Motion Trek MX Navy Shoes in Blue | Size: 7.5/Standard Fit

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £2.99

Clarks Motion Trek Mx Navy Shoes In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£35.00

Clarks Motion Trek MX Mens Navy, 7.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.66
Free Delivery

Clarks Motion Trek MX Mens Navy, 7.5

£75.89
Free Delivery
Clarks Men's Motion Trek MX Navy Shoes in Blue | Size: 7.5/Standard Fit

Cheapest offer

Crafted for a season of effortless, no-brainer wear, performance-enhanced trainer Motion Trek MX calls on engineered knit uppers for a breathable feel and plenty of flex. Innovative Motion Tread Technology powers forward motion, while an ultra-lightweight midsole absorbs impact with ease. Its our top pick for elevated casual style that optimises every step. Breathable engineered navy knit upper - Lace closure for a secure, custom fit - Heel pull delivers easy on/off - Motion Tread Technology and rocker heel support your natural walking motion - Lightweight, impact-absorbing EVA midsole - Grippy rubber outsole lends excellent traction | Clarks Men's Motion Trek MX Navy Shoes in Blue | Size: 7.5/Standard Fit
£35.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Clarks Men's Motion Trek Ez Sneaker, Dark Tan Leather, 8 UK
£57.96
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.37
Clarks Motion Trek MX Mens Navy, 11
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Men's Motion Trek Plain Toe Sneaker, Dark Tan Leather, 6.5 UK
£52.39
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.93
Motion Trek MX Standard Fit Black 9 M
£46.48
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Motion Trek MX Mens Khaki, 8
£53.87
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery