Debenhams Men's Torhill Lo Lace-Up Shoe Black Suede | Size: 8

Clarks Shoes Torhill Lo Boat Shoes Black EU 42 Men

Debenhams Men's Torhill Lo Lace-Up Shoe Black Suede | Size: 8

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£80.00
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Torhill Lo Lace-Up Shoe Black Suede black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£80.00

Clarks Torhill Lo Mens Black SDE, 8

In stock
£90.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Torhill Lo Mens Black SDE, 8

In stock
£116.53
Delivery from £4.99

Clarks Torhill Lo Mens Black SDE, 8

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£134.00
Delivery from £20.00
Debenhams Men's Torhill Lo Lace-Up Shoe Black Suede | Size: 8

Cheapest offer

Suede upper with a distinctive moccasin-inspired toe seam, giving the Torhill Lo a heritage-meets-modern aesthetic Lace-up fastening with a decorative tongue tab featuring the embossed Clarks signature for a refined branded detail Chunky ridged sole unit adds considerable height and a contemporary edge, setting this style apart from traditional wallabee silhouettes Low-profile construction keeps the look grounded and versatile, sitting comfortably between casual and smart-casual dressing Tonal design throughout - from the upper to the sole - creates a sleek, cohesive finish that works across a wide range of outfits The Clarks Torhill Lo is a modern reinterpretation of a British icon. Drawing on the brand's long-standing wallabee heritage, this lace-up shoe brings a bolder, more street-ready attitude thanks to its substantial ridged platform sole and clean suede upper. It's the kind of shoe that bridges the gap between laid-back weekend dressing and considered casual style with very lit
£80.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Clarks Torhill Lo Mens Black SDE, 10.5
£62.60
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Clarks Shoes Torhill Lo Boat Shoes Black EU 43 Men
£80.00
Compare 10 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Clarks Originals Torhill Men's Black Suede Shoes UK 6
£67.20
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boat shoes Clarks Torhill Lo Noir 41
£62.60
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Clarks Shoes Torhill Lo Boat Shoes Black EU 42 1/2 Men
£80.00
Compare 6 prices
dorothyperkins.com