Boat shoes Clarks Torhill Lo Noir 44,5

Clarks Shoes Torhill Lo Boat Shoes Black EU 44 1/2 Men

Boat shoes Clarks Torhill Lo Noir 44,5

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£72.83
Delivery from £16.99

Clarks Torhill Lo Mens Black SDE, 10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.00
Free Delivery

Debenhams Torhill Lo Lace-Up Shoe Black Suede black

Unknown
£80.00

Clarks Torhill Lo Mens Black SDE, 10

In stock
£90.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Torhill Lo Mens Black SDE, 10

£94.32
Free Delivery

Torhill Lo Lace-Ups - male - Clarks - Laced Shoes - Black - 10 UK - Shoes 10 UK

1-5 Business Days
£103.00
Delivery from £5.45

Clarks Torhill Lo Mens Black SDE, 10

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery
Boat shoes Clarks Torhill Lo Noir 44,5

Cheapest offer

The bold ribbed outsole that defines the Torhill Lo comes from our archives, but it is just as contemporary today as in our 90s Big Gripper (cleated footwear) model. With a sleek lace-up design whose curves and contours are inspired by our iconic Wallabee, it combines high-quality materials with refined stitching to create the ultimate casual shoe inspired by our history.Premium black suede upper from responsible sourcesAdjustable laces for a secure fitThe moulded and removable leather Contour Cushion insole will support every step you takeDurable, ribbed TR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole with EVA cushioning for light gripFinished with two debossed logo doors
£72.83
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Clarks Torhill Lo Mens Black SDE, 10.5
£62.60
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Clarks Shoes Torhill Lo Boat Shoes Black EU 43 Men
£80.00
Compare 9 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Clarks Originals Torhill Men's Black Suede Shoes UK 6
£67.20
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boat shoes Clarks Torhill Lo Noir 41
£62.60
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Clarks Shoes Torhill Lo Boat Shoes Black EU 42 1/2 Men
£80.00
Compare 5 prices
dorothyperkins.com