Clarks Shoes Un Loop Shoes Black EU 39 Woman

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£68.99
Delivery from £4.99

Clarks Un Loop Black leather Womens Comfort Slip On Shoes 1283-74D in a Plain Leather in Size 5.5

2 - 4 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

(Black, UK 5.5) Ladies Clarks Un Structured Slip On Shoes Un Loop - E Fit

2-3 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

Ladies Clarks Un Structured Slip On Shoes 'Un Loop'

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Womens Clarks Un Structured Slip On Shoes Un Loop

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Ladies Clarks Un Structured Slip On Shoes - Un Loop

£74.99
Free Delivery

Ladies Clarks Un Structured - Slip On Shoes Un Loop

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Womens Clarks Un Structured Slip On Shoes - Un Loop

£74.99
Free Delivery

Clarks Un Loop Black Leather Slip Ons Black

Unknown
£80.00
Clarks Shoes Un Loop Shoes Black EU 39 Woman

Cheapest offer

Un Loop leather slip-on with stitch and button detail for a handcrafted look. Ideal for people on their feet all of the day, this shoe is often described as the perfect pair of nurse shoes thanks to the uniquely lightweight sole, gorgeous underfoot cushioning and classic yet stylish appearance. A leather upper is hardwearing and durable while breathable leather linings keep feet fresh and comfortable.Features:- Responsibly sourced leather upper- Soft foam footbed- Breathable leather lining and sock- Lightweight EVA outsole absorbs shockSpecifications:- Upper Material: Leather- Lining Material: Leather- Midsole Material: EVA- Sole Material: Rubber- Fastening Type: Button- Trims: Button- Sock Material: LeatherCare:Cleaners:- Clean, nourish and condition to ensure your shoes stay looking new.Restorers:- Repair scuffs and scrapes as well as restoring color.Polishes:- Restore that glossy finish and keep the shine in your shoes.Protectors:- Create an invisible protective barrier to resist ra
£68.99
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Clarks Un Loop Womens Black Leather, 6.5
£33.40
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Un Abode Ease Mens Black Leather, 8
£62.33
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Men's Un Abode Ease Derbys, Black Leather*11 UK
£73.32
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Un Abode Ease Mens Black Leather, 8.5
£89.99
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Un Loop Womens Black Leather, 3.5
£51.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery