Clarks Originals Wallabee Tweed Shoe (Black Tweedcombi - 4) - Size 4 - Women's

Clarks Shoes Wallabee Boat Shoes Black EU 37 Woman

Used Offers from

Clarks Originals Wallabee Tweed Shoe (Black Tweedcombi - 4) - Size 4 - Women's

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£75.00
Delivery from £4.99

Clarks Originals Casual Shoes WALLABEE in Black 4

4-day delivery guaranteed
£118.30

Similar products

Clarks Mens Wallabeeevo -, Black SDE, 8.5 UK
£71.39
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Shoes Wallabee Evo Loafers Brown EU 42 1/2 Man
£72.05
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks WallabeeEVOSh Womens Black SDE, 8
£75.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks WallabeeEVO Shoes Pure Black - 46.5
£74.95
Compare 8 prices
standout.co.uk
Clarks Men's WallabeeEVO Derby, Black SDE, 12 UK
£100.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Originals Wallabee Tweed Shoe (Black Tweedcombi - 4) - Size 4 - Women's

Cheapest offer

Clarks Originals elevates its iconic Wallabee with Harris Tweed heritage. Since 1825, Clarks has championed craftsmanship and innovation, this edition blends British wool tradition with the signature crepe sole for timeless comfort and cultural relevance. Low padded collar Lace fastening Harris Tweed textile with leather trim upper EVA midsole Harris Tweed woven label Clarks Originals sock label Dual FOBs Natural pebble crepe sole Item code: 26182791
£75.00
3-5 working days
sevenstore.com