Clarks Wesley Shore Sandals, Black, Size 11, Men Black

Clarks Shoes Wesley Shore Sandals Black EU 46 Man

Clarks Wesley Shore Sandals, Black, Size 11, Men Black

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Clarks Wesley Shore, Unisex Adult Boots, Black Leather, 11 UK

In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clarks Men's Wesley Shore Oxford Boot, Beeswax Leather, 9 UK
£50.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Shoes Wesley Sun Flip Flops Black EU 41 Men
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Free Delivery
Clarks Shoes Wesley Shore Sandals Black EU 47 Men
£31.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Clarks Shoes Wesley Shore Sandals Black EU 43 Men
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Clarks Wesley Shore Sandals, Black, Size 11, Men Black

Cheapest offer

Clarks Wesley Shore Sandals Size & Fit Standard fit Available in sizes 6 - 12 Details Wesley Shore Sandals by Clarks Black Classic sandal silhouette with a toe-post design Premium taupe upper Adjustable hook and loop strap fastening Anatomic foam footbed and lightweight outsole Material & Care Material Content: Upper:Leather,Lining:Textile,Sock:None,Sole:EVA Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean Lining: Textile Material: Other Materials Sole: Other Materials Upper: Leather Clarks has been making footwear since 1825, combining craftsmanship with an enduring focus on comfort. From the iconic Desert Boot to classic loafers, its silhouettes have become staples worldwide. Clarks blends tradition and innovation to create shoes made for modern life.
£40.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk