Clarks Sintered Disc Brake Pads With Carbon For Shimano Deore BR-M515 / M475

Used Offers from

Clarks Sintered Disc Brake Pads With Carbon For Shimano Deore BR-M515 / M475

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£7.25
Free Delivery

Clarks Cycle Systems Disc Brake Pads, Compatible with Clarks Clout/+/E, M2, Shimano BR-M515, M475, M525, M465, M495, Sintered Pad Compound

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.52
Delivery from £0.49

Clarks Cycle Systems Disc Brake Pads, Compatible with Clarks Clout/+/E, M2, Shimano BR-M515, M475, M525, M465, M495, Sintered Pad Compound

In stock
£8.01
Free Delivery

Clarks Cycle Systems Disc Brake Pads, Compatible with Clarks Clout/+/E, M2, Shimano BR-M515, M475, M525, M465, M495, Sintered Pad Compound

In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery

Clarks Disc Brake Pads for Shimano Deore,Tektro Auriga Comp,Dracom Moto Aquila,HDC-300,Mota

2 to 3 days
£8.49
Delivery from £2.95

Clarks Cycle Systems Disc Brake Pads, Compatible with Clarks Clout/+/E, M2, Shimano BR-M515, M475, M525, M465, M495, Sintered Pad Compound

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.58
Delivery from £4.49

Clarks Cycle Systems Disc Brake Pads, Compatible with Clarks Clout/+/E, M2, Shimano BR-M515, M475, M525, M465, M495, Sintered Pad Compound

In stock
£9.79
Free Delivery

Clarks Shimano Deore Disc Brake Pads 811C (Sintered) Type: Sintered

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £2.95

Clarks Shimano Sintered Disc Brake Pads VRX811C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Enhanced Stopping Power: Boosts braking efficiency significantly.
• Long-Lasting Durability: Designed for tough riding conditions.
• Sleek Aesthetic: Complements any bicycle style effortlessly.

Similar products

Clarks Organic Disc Brake Pads For Hope Mini, Spring Inc
£4.56
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Clarks Organic VX, Sintered VRX & Semi-Metallic VRS Brake Disc Pads - Pair of Organic Disc Brake Pads Compatible with Clarks and Avid Bikes, Black (Pack of 4)
£17.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Clarks Sintered Disc Brake Pads W/ Carbon For Magura Mt2/mt4/mt6/mt8
£8.53
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
BBB BBS-52S Disc Bike Stop Organic Sint Shim M515/465/475/495 NEX C501/601
£13.32
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Clarks Sintered Disc Brake Pads With Carbon For Shimano Deore BR-M515 / M475

Cheapest offer

Clarks: Clarks Shimano Deore replacement sintered disc pads. Features:
£7.25
10-15 days
onbuy.com