Clarks Cycle Systems Disc Brake Pads, Compatible with Clarks CMD-24E, Shimano XTR, XT, SLX, Deore XT, Sintered Pad Compound

Clarks Sintered Disc Brake Pads With Carbon For Shimano XTR / Saint M800

Clarks Cycle Systems Disc Brake Pads, Compatible with Clarks CMD-24E, Shimano XTR, XT, SLX, Deore XT, Sintered Pad Compound

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.40
Free Delivery

Clarks Sintered Disc Brake Pads W/Carbon For Shimano XTR (M965/M966)/Saint M800

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Clarks Sintered Disc Brake Pads W/Carbon For Shimano XTR (M965/M966)/Saint M800

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Clarks VRX824C Brake Shoes Clk Disc Sint Shi Xtr Vrx824

Will usually delivered within 6 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.85
Delivery from £28.15
Clarks Cycle Systems Disc Brake Pads, Compatible with Clarks CMD-24E, Shimano XTR, XT, SLX, Deore XT, Sintered Pad Compound

Cheapest offer

Sintered VRX Pads are a harder compound pad with increased carbon content Sintered pads are designed to deliver maximum performance under stress and extreme conditions Consistent through sustained riding they are ideal for hydraulic brake systems Compatible with Clark CMD-24E, Shimano XTR, XT, SLX, Deore XT EXCEED YOUR LIMITATIONS - Clarks Cycle Systems are a trusted cycle manufacturer with a reputation for premium products at value for money, ensuring high-quality bike parts with great design functionality and excellent performance
£10.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Clarks Sintered Disc Brake Pads With Carbon For Shimano Deore BR-M515 / M475
£7.98
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Cycle Systems VRX861C Disc Brake Pads, Hope E4, Sintered Pad Compound
£11.19
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Clarks Organic Disc Brake Pads For Hope Mini, Spring Inc
£4.56
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Clarks VX852C Shimano XTR/XT/SLX/Deore Compatible Disc Pads
£5.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95