Debenhams Solsbury Strap Leather Sandal Beeswax In Tan tan

Clarks Solsbury Strap Mens Beeswax Leather, 8.5

Debenhams Solsbury Strap Leather Sandal Beeswax In Tan tan

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£70.00

Clarks Solsbury Strap Mens Beeswax Leather, 8.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.39
Free Delivery

Clarks Solsbury Strap Mens Beeswax Leather, 8.5

£71.58
Free Delivery

Clarks Solsbury Strap Sandals Dark Brown - 42.5

Delivery in 4 days
£76.05
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Clarks Originals Men's Slide Sandal Solsbury Strap Black Leather UK 10.5
£42.04
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Clarks Men's Solsbury Strap Slide Sandal, Beeswax Leather, 7 UK
£70.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Men's Solsbury Strap Slide Sandal, Beeswax Leather, 10.5 UK
£42.04
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Clarks Originals Sandals Solsbury Strap Black EU 42 1/2 Men
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Solsbury Strap Leather Sandal Beeswax In Tan tan

Cheapest offer

Crafted from 100% genuine leather, offering durability and a naturally supple feel that improves with wear Dual adjustable buckle strap design across the forefoot, allowing a fully customisable and secure fit Slip-on silhouette with an open-toe construction for effortless warm-weather wearability Contoured footbed with visible contrast stitching detail, adding a refined artisanal touch to the sole unit Lightweight, chunky gum-toned outsole providing cushioned support underfoot whilst lending a laid-back aesthetic Embossed Clarks branding on the buckle hardware, a subtle nod to the brand's heritage craftsmanship The Clarks Solsbury Strap Leather Sandal is the kind of warm-weather staple that works just as hard on a weekend city break as it does on a sun-soaked holiday. The double-buckle strap construction gives it a grounded, utilitarian edge that sets it apart from your standard slip-on, making it a versatile addition to any casual wardrobe. Pair with tailored linen trousers and a rela
£70.00
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com