Clarks Men's Solsbury Strap Leather Sandal Black | Size: 8 Clarks Black 8

Clarks Solsbury Strap Mens Black Leather, 8

Clarks Men's Solsbury Strap Leather Sandal Black | Size: 8 Clarks Black 8

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£70.00

Debenhams Solsbury Strap Leather Sandal Black black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£70.00

Clarks Solsbury Strap Mens Black Leather, 8

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clarks Originals Men's Slide Sandal Solsbury Strap Black Leather UK 10.5
£42.04
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Clarks Men's Solsbury Strap Slide Sandal, Beeswax Leather, 7 UK
£70.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Men's Solsbury Strap Slide Sandal, Beeswax Leather, 10.5 UK
£42.04
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Clarks Originals Sandals Solsbury Strap Black EU 42 1/2 Men
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Clarks Men's Solsbury Strap Leather Sandal Black | Size: 8 Clarks Black 8

Cheapest offer

Crafted from 100% leather for a durable, wear-with-everything finish that softens and moulds to the foot over time Dual adjustable strap design with silver-tone buckle hardware, allowing a personalised and secure fit Slip-on silhouette with an open-toe construction for effortless warm-weather wearability Chunky, ridged sole unit adds a robust, contemporary edge while providing reliable grip underfoot Embossed Clarks branding detail on the buckle straps, reflecting the brand's heritage craftsmanship The Clarks Solsbury Strap Leather Sandal is the kind of footwear that earns its place as a warm-weather staple. The double-buckle strap construction gives it a structured, considered look that sets it apart from your average slide, making it just as suited to a weekend stroll through the city as it is to a relaxed garden gathering or a coastal break. The chunky sole keeps things grounded and modern, lending the sandal a versatile edge that works across a range of casual outfits. Pair with ta
£70.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com