Clarks Boys Leather Steggy2 Pace Trainers in Black - Black - EU 27.5 UK 9.5

Clarks Steggy2 Pace K Childrens Black Leather, 9.5

Clarks Boys Leather Steggy2 Pace Trainers in Black - Black - EU 27.5 UK 9.5

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.10
Free Delivery

Clarks Steggy2 Pace K Childrens Black Leather, 9.5

In stock
£45.85
Delivery from £3.99

Clarks Steggy2 Pace K Childrens Black Leather, 9.5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Steggy2 Pace K Childrens Black Leather, 9.5

In stock
£46.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Steggy 2 Pace K Boys Infant School Shoes

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Boys Clarks Dinosaur Design School Shoes Steggy2 Pace K - Black Leather - UK 9.5 Child - G

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£46.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Boys,Kids Unisex Steggy 2 Pace Kid Black Leather Trainers,Riptape,School

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.00
Delivery from £4.95

Clarks Steggy2 Pace K Childrens Black Leather, 9.5

In stock
£46.00
Delivery from £4.95

Clarks Steggy 2 Pace Kid Black Leather Trainers, Riptape, School Shoes | Size: 9.5-Wide Fit Clarks Black 9.5-Wide Fit

3-5 working days
£46.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Clarks Steggy2 Pace K Childrens Black Leather, 12.5
£36.75
Compare 12 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Clarks Boys Leather Steggy2 Pace Trainers in Black - Black - EU 29 UK 11
£45.90
Compare 11 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Clarks Steggy2 Pace K Childrens Black Leather, 8
£25.00
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Steggy2 Pace K Childrens Black Leather, 11.5
£35.90
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Boys Leather Steggy2 Pace Trainers in Black - Black - EU 27.5 UK 9.5

Cheapest offer

These Clarks Steggy2 Pace trainers come in black leather with a dinosaur theme. A signature heel detail adds 3D dino-spine shapes, bringing character to a classic school-ready look. The upper is finished with a padded collar and tongue for added comfort around the ankle. Double riptape fastenings keep the fit secure and easy to adjust. Inside, a Microban odour control lining supports freshness, while a lightweight EVA midsole helps keep the feel light underfoot. The outsole combines rubber and EVA with flex grooves for movement and durability. Key features Upper in black leather Padded collar and tongue Double riptape fastening Signature heel detail with 3D dino-spine shapes Microban odour control lining Rubber and EVA outsole with flex grooves Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£44.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com