Clarks Men's Torview Dark Sand Suede Lace Up in Beige | Size: 9.5/Standard Fit

Clarks Torview Dark Sand Suede Lace Up In Beige Beige

Clarks Men's Torview Dark Sand Suede Lace Up in Beige | Size: 9.5/Standard Fit

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £2.99

Clarks Torview Dark Sand Suede Lace Up In Beige Beige

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£42.00

Debenhams Men's Torview Suede Lace-Up Shoe Dark Sand | Size: 9.5

5-7 working days
£88.00
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Torview Suede Lace-Up Shoe Dark Sand sand

Unknown
£88.00
Clarks Men's Torview Dark Sand Suede Lace Up in Beige | Size: 9.5/Standard Fit

Cheapest offer

Our timeless Clarks Originals Wallabee inspires Torview, a casual lace-up profile in premium leathers or suedes. Contemporised with a chunky statement sole it champions a bold aesthetic for fashion-forward, everyday styling. Soft underfoot cushioning leans into signature Clarks comfort, while a branded logo fob completes the pair. Premium dark sand suede uppers - Moulded Contour Cushion footbed offers unrivalled comfort - Classic Clarks Originals Wallabee toe shape for an archive-inspired finish - Breathable leather lining and sock - TR (thermoplastic rubber) sole delivers ultimate underfoot traction - Complete with branded logo fob and tonal detachable tassel | Clarks Men's Torview Dark Sand Suede Lace Up in Beige | Size: 9.5/Standard Fit
£42.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Clarks Originals Unisex's Torview Shoe, Dark Sand Suede, 10.5 UK
£42.00
Compare 5 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Clarks Mens Torview Dark Sand Suede Lace Up
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Clarks Mens Torview Dark Sand Suede Lace Up
£42.00
Compare 4 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Clarks Casual Shoes Torview Hi in Brown 8
£86.45
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery