Clarks Cycle Systems CL0-201 Dual Pattern, Double Sided Lock-On Grips, 130mm, Black/Green

Clarks Vice Lock-on Grip in Black / Various Cols Anodized Rings - Black/Green

Used Offers from

Clarks Cycle Systems CL0-201 Dual Pattern, Double Sided Lock-On Grips, 130mm, Black/Green

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.65
Delivery from £0.49

Clarks Vice Lock-On Handle Bar Grip Black/Green

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.08
Free Delivery

Clarks Cycle Systems CL0-201 Dual Pattern, Double Sided Lock-On Grips, 130mm, Black/Green

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.14
Free Delivery

Clarks Vice Lock-On Handlebar Grip Black with Green Anodised End

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clarks Vice Lock-On Handlebar Grip Black with Black Anodised End, Black
£12.17
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Vice Lock-On Handlebar Grip Black With Red Anodised End
£11.08
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Vice Lock-On Handle Bar Grip Black/Orange
£11.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Bicycle Lock-on Grip Clarks Vice Black / Silver Anodized Rings
£12.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Cycle Systems CL0-201 Dual Pattern, Double Sided Lock-On Grips, 130mm, Black/Green

Cheapest offer

Aluminium locking rings then secure firmly to the handle bar preventing any rotational movement of the grip Constructed with a polypropylene (PP) inner sleeve coated with thermo plastic rubber (TPS) to provide a hard wearing and positive feel Anti-slip technology Vibration absorption Ergonomic feel
£10.65
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk