Clarks Calenne Clara

Clarks Women's Calenne Clara Sandal, Black Combi, 5.5 UK

Clarks Calenne Clara

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Women's Calenne Clara Black Combination Wedge Sandals | Size: 5.5/Standard Fit

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £2.99

Clarks Calenne Clara

Cheapest Price
In stock
£48.00
Delivery from £4.95

Clarks Womens Calenne Clara Black Combination Wedge Sandals

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Delivery from £4.95

Clarks Calenne Clara Black Combination Wedge Sandals Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£48.00
Clarks Calenne Clara

Cheapest offer

Not a water resistant Regular fit Used as casual
£48.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Clarks Women's Calenne Clara Wedge Sandal, Black Combi, 7 UK
£54.53
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.94
Clarks Women's Calenne Clara Wedge Sandal, Bronze Metallic Textile, 7.5 UK
£48.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.08
Clarks Women's Calenne Clara Wedge Sandal, Bronze Metallic Textile, 5 UK
£46.54
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.01
Clarks Women's Calenne Clara Wedge Sandal, Bronze Metallic Textile, 4.5 UK
£45.59
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.84
Clarks Women's Calenne Clara Wedge Sandal, Bronze Metallic Textile, 6 UK
£87.81
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.22