Clarks Solevana Lace White Trainers White

Clarks Women's Solevana Lace White Trainers | Size: 7-Standard Fit Clarks White 7-Standard Fit

Clarks Solevana Lace White Trainers White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£35.00

Clarks Shoes Solevana Lace Trainers White EU 41 Woman

2-4 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Clarks Solevana Lace Womens White, 7

In stock
£44.93
Free Delivery

Clarks Solevana Lace Womens White, 7

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.43
Free Delivery

Clarks Solevana Lace Womens White, 7

£48.64
Free Delivery
Clarks Solevana Lace White Trainers White

Cheapest offer

Meet Solevana A fresh addition to our Cloudsteppers collection. Designed to restore and recharge your feet with every step. Engineered for all-day comfort and effortless style, Solevana is made for everyone from those busy on their feet to comfort-seekers who refuse to compromise.Breathable uppers keep things cool and fresh, while Clarks signature toe-box fit gives your toes the freedom to move naturally. Whether you're strolling, dashing, or on your feet all day, the ultra-light Solevana Foam outsole absorbs impact and helps push you forward, one comfy stride at a time. PillowSoft Footbed Cloud-like cushioning for next-level comfort - Solevana Foam A super-light outsole that softens every step - Breathable Uppers Stay cool, even on the go - Signature Toe-Box Fit More room. More freedom. More feel-good - Laces give an authentic look and personalised fit - Heel height: 40mm | Clarks Solevana Lace White Trainers
£35.00
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Clarks Solevana Jane Womens Black, 8
£47.47
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Solevana Tie Womens Black, 5.5
£54.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Solevana Lace Womens Black Combi, 6
£23.48
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Shoes Solevana Mary Jane Blue EU 39 Woman
£37.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Clarks Solevana Tie Womens Off White, 4
£44.89
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery