Clarks Women's Teresa Crotch Pumps, Black (Black Leather), 6.5 UK

Clarks Women's Teresa Step Pump, Black (Black Leather), 6.5 UK

Used Offers from

Clarks Women's Teresa Crotch Pumps, Black (Black Leather), 6.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Clarks Ladies Clarks Elegant Low Heel Shoe Teresa Step - Black - UK 6.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

(Black, UK 6.5) Ladies Clarks Elegant Low Heel Shoe - Teresa Step

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.99

Clarks Women's Teresa Crotch Pumps, Black (Black Leather), 6.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clarks Ladies Clarks Elegant Low Heel Shoe Teresa Step - Black Suede - UK 6
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
Clarks Women's Teresa Step Pump, Black (Black Leather), 5.5 UK
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Women's Teresa Fashion Boot, Black Suede, 4.5 UK
£97.93
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.54
Clarks Women's Teresa Crotch Pumps, Black (Black Leather), 7 UK
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
Clarks Women's Teresa Fashion Boot, Black Suede, 7.5 UK
£108.79
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.03
Clarks Women's Teresa Crotch Pumps, Black (Black Leather), 6.5 UK

Cheapest offer

Powered by innovative technologies like contoured comfort and cushion plus, our shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, cushion soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Move in comfort
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.