Clarks Women's Westlynn Bella Black Leather Loafers, Slip Ons | Size: 3/Standard Fit

Clarks Women's Westlynn Bella Penny Loafer, Black Black Leather, 3 UK

Clarks Women's Westlynn Bella Black Leather Loafers, Slip Ons | Size: 3/Standard Fit

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £2.99

Clarks Westlynn Bella Black Leather Loafers,slip Ons Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£45.00

Clarks Westlynn Bella Womens Black Leather, 3

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.45
Free Delivery

Clarks Westlynn Bella Womens Black Leather, 3

£85.45
Free Delivery

Clarks Westlynn Bella Womens Black Leather, 3

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£85.45
Delivery from £20.00
Clarks Women's Westlynn Bella Black Leather Loafers, Slip Ons | Size: 3/Standard Fit

Cheapest offer

Channelling a preppy aesthetic thats perfect for smart occasions, loafer Westlynn Bella underpins every step with the very best of Clarks craftsmanship. We know that comfort is key thats why this silhouette uses plush underfoot cushioning to absorb the impact of long days on your feet. Classic yet contemporary, its complete with chunky, supersized soles that keep things feeling right on trend. Premium black leather upper - Ultimate Comfort foam footbed for all-day comfort and support - Textile lining - Flexible, grippy TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole - Heel height: 40mm | Clarks Women's Westlynn Bella Black Leather Loafers, Slip Ons | Size: 3/Standard Fit
£45.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Clarks Women's Westlynn Bella Loafer, Tan Leather, 5.5
£54.93
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Women's Westlynn Bella Loafer, Tan Leather, 8 UK
£55.56
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Women's Westlynn Bella Loafer, Tan Leather, 3.5 UK
£37.90
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Women's Westlynn Bella Loafer, Tan Leather, 6 UK
£54.92
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Women's Westlynn Bella Loafer, Tan Leather, 8 UK
£70.24
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery