Clarks Women's Brinkley Sea Black Synthetic Flat Sandals | Size: 6/Standard Fit

Clarks Womens Brinkley Sea Black Synthetic Flat Sandals,Flip Flops Synthetic

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Delivery from £2.95

Clarks Women's Brinkley Sea Black Synthetic Flat Sandals | Size: 6/Standard Fit

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £2.99

Clarks Brinkley Sea Black Synthetic Flat Sandals Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.00

Clarks Women's Brinkley Sea Flip Flops, Black Black Synthetic, 6 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.89
Free Delivery

Clarks Women's Brinkley Sea Flip Flops, Black Black Synthetic, 6 UK

£34.45
Free Delivery

Clarks Women's Brinkley Sea Flip Flops, Black Black Synthetic, 6 UK

£34.90
Free Delivery
Clarks Women's Brinkley Sea Black Synthetic Flat Sandals | Size: 6/Standard Fit

Cheapest offer

Making style waves this summer, our Brinkley Sea sandal keeps comfort at its core. Part of our Cloudsteppers collection, this easy-wear pair arrives in new-season shades and boasts a featherlight sole for effortlessly stylish steps, from staycation to vacation. Breathable black synthetic upper - Adjustable closure offers a secure custom fit - Super-soft EVA footbed - Lightweight flexible sole ideal for everyday wear - Heel height: 30mm | Clarks Women's Brinkley Sea Black Synthetic Flat Sandals | Size: 6/Standard Fit
£24.00
5-7 working days

Similar products

Clarks Brinkley Emily Womens Navy, 3
£25.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Women's Brinkley Ave Sneaker, Black, 5 UK
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Shoes Brinkley Sea Flip Flops
£26.89
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Women's Brinkley Emily Loafer Flat, Navy, 6.5 UK
£37.80
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Brinkley Emily Navy
£27.23
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery