Clarks Women's Mira Madi Dusty Pink Strappy Sandals | Size: 5.5/Standard Fit

Clarks Womens Mira Madi Dusty Pink Flat Sandals Textile Sports

Clarks Women's Mira Madi Dusty Pink Strappy Sandals | Size: 5.5/Standard Fit

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £2.99

Clarks Mira Madi Dusty Pink Strappy Sandals Pink

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£38.00

Clarks Mira Madi Womens Dusty Pink, 5.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.48
Free Delivery
Clarks Women's Mira Madi Dusty Pink Strappy Sandals | Size: 5.5/Standard Fit

Cheapest offer

Hardwearing sandal Mira Madi preps feet for summer with its supportive, breathable design. It fastens in place with three riptape straps, lending a comfortable, fully adjustable fit, while our plush Cushion Soft footbed offers pillowy support that never falters. Durable dusty pink textile upper - Cushion Soft foam footbed delivers shock absorption and comfort - Triple riptape straps offer a secure, custom fit and easy on/off - Soft neoprene lining adds comfort and stretch - Grippy and flexible TR (thermoplastic rubber) sole brings extra stability and traction - Heel height: 40mm | Clarks Women's Mira Madi Dusty Pink Strappy Sandals | Size: 5.5/Standard Fit
£38.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Clarks Women's Mira Bay Flat Sandals, black, 4.5 UK
£47.62
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Shoes Mira Bay Sandals Black EU 37 Woman
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Women's Mira Bucht Flat Sandal, Black Textile, 5.5 UK
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Women's Mira Bay Flat Sandal, Denim Blue Textile, 5.5 UK
£50.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery