Clarks Men's Navy Nubuck Clarkwood Low Shoes Natural

Clarkwood Low Nubuck Men's Casual Shoes - Navy / UK 9 / Medium

Clarks Men's Navy Nubuck Clarkwood Low Shoes Natural

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£65.00

Clarks Clarkwood Low Mens Navy Nubuck, 9

In stock
£110.73
Delivery from £3.99

Clarks Clarkwood Low Mens Navy Nubuck, 9

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£119.00
Delivery from £20.00
Clarks Men's Navy Nubuck Clarkwood Low Shoes Natural

Cheapest offer

A brand new shoe for SS24, Clarkwood Low is our modernised, pared-back interpretation of Desert Trek. With all the classic features minus the centre seam detail, a side stitch natural rand and Tor branding at the heel take style cues from our icon, while navy nubuck uppers balance its pebble crepe sole perfectly.Brand: ClarksPremium navy nubuck uppersTor branding at the heelAuthentic leather and cotton lacingContour cushion footbed delivers lasting comfortLight and flexible TR (thermoplastic rubber) pebbled crepe-effect soleUpper: NubuckLining & Sock: LeatherSole: CrepeHeel height approx. 2 cm (0.79 In)
£65.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Clarks Men's Clarkwood Low, Oakwood Nubuck, 7.5 UK
£92.19
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Men's Clarkwood Low, Oakwood Nubuck, 6.5 UK
£102.03
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Men's Clarkwood Low, Oakwood Nubuck, 6 UK
£65.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Clarks Clarkwood Moc Mens Navy Nubuck, 10
£110.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Clarks Men's Clarkwood Low, Oakwood Nubuck, 8 UK
£65.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)