Hilka Classic 11 Drawer Combination Unit

Classic 11 Drawer Combination Unit, none

Hilka Classic 11 Drawer Combination Unit

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£565.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka 11 Drawer Classic Tool Chest and Cabinet Set

2-4 working days
£659.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Classic Draw Combination Unit - Brown / 11

3-5 working days
£679.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Victorinox Swiss Classic Black 11cm Straight 6 Piece Table Knife Box Set
£25.90
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
COHEALI 11.8 Inch Wooden Drawer Slides Bottom Mount Replacement for Cupboards and Drawers, Classic Style with Natural Wood Grain Aesthetics, Reducing Friction for Smooth Operation,
£9.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox Swiss Classic Green 11cm Serrated 6 Piece Tomato & Table Knife Box Set
£25.90
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Lyeorm Classic Trucks Cabinet Knobs 4 Pack 1-1/4 inch Round Kitchen Drawer Pulls Door Handles Knobs for Dresser
£11.99
3.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00
Wooden Sudoku Puzzle Board Game with Number Tiles & Storage Drawer - Classic 11.6x11.6 Inch Travel Logic Game Includes 90 Large Number & Thinking Tiles, for All Ages
£47.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Classic 11 Drawer Combination Unit

Cheapest offer

Classic 26" 11 drawer combination unit design to suit classic car owners and car enthusiasts Features and Benefits All steel construction - Smooth rolling trays with ball bearing slides, gas struts and large design suitable for holding a large number of tools with 2mm drawer liners and 10mm top mat. Full-length drawer pulls - Chrome plated side handles and full-length aluminium drawer pulls with positive stop allows for easy access of your tools. Locking mechanism - Key locking provides security for your tools, with 5” lockable casters allowing for smooth movement and easy working. Specification Colour: Cream 4 drawer chest 3 drawer add-on 4 drawer trolley
£565.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk