Classic baby clogs Crocs T Gris 19/20

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£23.01
Delivery from £16.99

Crocs Toddler Grey Classic Clogs Grey

2-5 working days
£30.00

Crocs Toddler Classic Croslite Rubber Slate Grey Clogs UK 4

2-3 days
£34.00
Free Delivery

Crocs | Kids | Toddler Classic | Clogs | Slate Grey | C4

3-4 working days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Crocs Toddler Classic Clog, Grey, Size 4 Younger Grey

Check retailer for delivery time
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Crocs Nursery Classic Clog - Grey - Size 4

2-4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Crocs Classic Clog Infants | Slip On Shoes | Slate Grey | UK Size 4

Unknown
£37.99

Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Slate Grey, 4 UK Child

In stock
£60.30
Delivery from £12.00

Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Slate Grey, 4 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£68.39
Delivery from £5.04

Product Information

Material

Outsole details Croslite

Features

Product main colour Grey
Size (EU) 23-24
Coloration Monotone
Consumer life stage Child
Gender Unisex
Shoes type Clogs
Toe type Closed toe

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight and durable material for comfort
• Trendy slate grey color suits all styles
• Non-slip sole ensures safety during play

Similar products

Crocs | Kids | Toddler Classic | Clogs | Bone | C5
£23.01
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Baby clogs Crocs Classic Bleu 20/21
£23.01
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Classic baby clogs Crocs T Rose 24/25
£23.01
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Crocs | Kids | Toddler Classic | Clogs | Pink Crush | C6
£23.01
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Bone, 4 UK Child
£17.93
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Classic baby clogs Crocs T Gris 19/20

Cheapest offer

Easy to put on and take off! Like the adult version of the clogs Classic, the kids' version offers incredible comfort and support thanks to the lightweight and durable molded Croslite™ material. Kids can customize their pair any way they like, with the vent holes allowing for Jibbitz™ charms to be attached.Kids' Classic Clog in detail:Iconic Crocs comfort ™: original Croslite™ resin paddingNon-marking solesAdjustable heel strap to secure fitOdor protection, easy to clean
£23.01
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk