Metal Earth Fascinations Star Wars R2-D2 3D Metal Puzzle Model Kit

Classic C-3PO - Star Wars - Metal Earth 3D Model Kit

Metal Earth Fascinations Star Wars R2-D2 3D Metal Puzzle Model Kit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.08
Delivery from £7.22

Metal Earth Star Wars R2-D2 3D metal Model + Tweezer 012507

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.71
Free Delivery

Similar products

Funko Star Wars Retro Series C-3po Exclusive Figure Golden Kids
£21.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
LEGO Star Wars 75398 C-3PO™ Age 18+ 1138pcs
£115.99
Compare 5 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Star Wars C-3PO Plush GXB25
£24.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
LEGO Star Wars 75389 The Dark Falcon Age 10+ 1579pcs
£119.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TY Beanie Bouncers -Star Wars C-3PO
£5.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £4.49
Metal Earth Fascinations Star Wars R2-D2 3D Metal Puzzle Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Color: Silver / Theme: Fantasy, Film & Fernsehen / Material: Metal / Country of Origin: China
£19.08
ebay.co.uk