Classic Dan Loafer - male - Sebago - Loafers - Brown - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£200.00
Delivery from £5.45

Bordeaux Sandals for Men - male - Sebago - Loafers - Brown - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£210.00
Delivery from £5.45

Moccasins Sebago Classic Dan Marron 40

1-3 business days
£214.07
Delivery from £16.99

SEBAGO Loafers Men color Brown - Size: 40 - male

8-9 days
£250.00
Free Delivery
Classic Dan Loafer - male - Sebago - Loafers - Brown - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

Cheapest offer

The Sebago Classic Dan Loafer is a leather slip-on that blends traditional beefroll penny-loafer styling with everyday smart-casual wearability. It’s designed for straightforward - easy-to-wear outfits and reliable daily use. Key attributes: Brown | Brown burgundy | Leather | Durable leather upper | Rubber heel for improved traction | Leather sole with rubber heel | Slip-on construction for easy on/off | Beefroll penny-loafer detail | Moccasin-style toe | Slip-on silhouette | Composition & care: Leather | Rubber | Wipe clean with a damp cloth. Condition leather regularly. Do not machine wash.
£200.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Sebago Classic Dan Leather Loafer - Burgundy UK 11 UK 11
£139.14
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Loafers SEBAGO Men color Violet - Size: 11 - male
£197.00
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Sebago Classic Dan Leather Loafer Shoes Assorted Colours NEW
£139.14
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Classic Dan Moccasin - male - Sebago - Loafers - Purple - 9 UK - Shoes 9 UK
£174.00
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Loafers SEBAGO Men color Violet - Size: 8 - male
£139.14
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99