Classic Fit L.12.12 Light Polo Shirt - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - Blue - L - Tops L

Classic Fit L.12.12 Light Polo Shirt L

Classic Fit L.12.12 Light Polo Shirt - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - Blue - L - Tops L

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£88.00
Delivery from £5.45

L.12.12 Light Polo Shirt - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - Gray - L - Tops L

1-5 Business Days
£102.50
Delivery from £5.45

Classic Fit L.12.12 Light Polo Shirt - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - Gray - L - Tops L

1-5 Business Days
£107.50
Delivery from £5.45
Classic Fit L.12.12 Light Polo Shirt - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - Blue - L - Tops L

Cheapest offer

Lacoste Classic Fit L.12.12 Light Polo Shirt features an ultra-light piqué knit for breathable - everyday wear. It pairs signature detailing-like the embroidered crocodile and mother-of-pearl buttons-with a clean - timeless silhouette. Key attributes: Dark grey | Cotton | Ultra-light piqué fabric | Breathable | Lightweight (165 Gsm) | Two-button placket | Mother-of-pearl buttons | Comfortable sleeve cut | Short sleeves | Ribbed collar and sleeve finish | Piqué knit texture | Embroidered crocodile logo | Dimensions & fit: Classic fit | Composition & care: 63% Cotton | 31% Polyester | 6% Elastane | Collar: 100% Cotton | Machine wash cold - gentle setting; do not bleach; do not tumble dry; iron low (max 110°C); do not dry-clean; line dry.
£88.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt - Navy Blue 166
Free Delivery
Lacoste Classic Fit L.12.12 LIGHT Polo Shirt Dark Blue Short Sleeve - XL
£86.34
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Polo L.12.12 Light M
Delivery from £5.45
Lacoste Classic Fit L.12.12 LIGHT Polo Shirt Dark Blue Short Sleeve - S
Delivery from £5.45
Polo L.12.12 Light XS
Delivery from £4.99