Rossignol Classique Half Zip Base Layer Top Matte Black Women - XL

Classic half-zip women's turtleneck Rossignol Noir XL

Used Offers from

Rossignol Classique Half Zip Base Layer Top Matte Black Women - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£54.55
Delivery from £4.99

Rossignol Classique Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Woman

2 working day(s)
£58.99
Delivery from £4.99

Classic half-zip women's turtleneck Rossignol Noir XL

2-6 working days
£69.39
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

GANT Classic Cotton Half Zip
£113.22
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gant Classic Half Zip Sweater Blue L Men
£71.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
GANT Mens Classic Cotton Half Zip Jumper - 10 Ceramic Grey
£68.40
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Rossignol Classique Half Zip Base Layer Top Matte Black Women - XL

Cheapest offer

The Rossignol Classique Half Zip women's base layer top offers great elasticity for unrestricted movement, warmth in all weather conditions, and allows for any activity in cold climates. The knit fabric wicks moisture and sweats away from the skin for quick drying. The zip guard reduces chin chafing. Designed with a tailored fit, inspired by high-performance ski wear. It features breathable R-Warm fabric that provides warmth in all conditions. The comfortable R-Dry fabric wicks sweat to prevent moisture during moderate-intensity exercise. Fabric with just the right amount of stretch to facilitate movement.Features:Classic fitIdeal warmthQuick-drying fabricFreedom of movementSoft, stretchy, and warm knitFabric weight 170 g/m²Brushed interior3D logo in a slightly contrasting toneFlat seamsReverse YKK half zipComposition: 85% polyester and 15% elastane
£54.55
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk