Portwest Hi-Vis Classic Contrast Rain Trouser, Size: S, Colour: Yellow/Navy, H444YNRS

Classic Hi Vis Contrast Rain Trousers

Portwest Hi-Vis Classic Contrast Rain Trouser, Size: S, Colour: Yellow/Navy, H444YNRS

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Hi-Vis Classic Contrast Rain Trouser

1-3 working days
£14.66
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Hi-Vis Classic Contrast Rain Trouser, Size: S, Colour: Yellow/Navy, H444YNRS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.00
Free Delivery

Portwes Hi-Vis Contrast Classic Rain Trousers Waterproof Reflective Safety Pants

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.89
Free Delivery

Classic Hi Vis Contrast Rain Trousers Yellow / Navy S

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis Classic Waterproof Rain Trouser Reflective Safety Work Bottom UK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.07
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis Classic Contrast Rain Trouser, Size: S, Colour: Yellow/Navy, H444YNRS

In stock
£20.14
Delivery from £5.77

Portwest Hi-Vis Classic Contrast Rain Trouser, Size: S, Colour: Yellow/Navy, H444YNRS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.76
Free Delivery
Portwest Hi-Vis Classic Contrast Rain Trouser, Size: S, Colour: Yellow/Navy, H444YNRS

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Extremely water resistant fabric finish, water beads away from fabric surface. Fully elasticated waistband for ultimate wearer comfort. Stud adjustable hems for a secure fit. Contrast panels for protection against dirt. Reflective tape for increased visibility. Available in sizes up to 6XL. REACH compliant PVC coating. 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98 Percent of UV rays. CE certified. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: 100 Percent Polyester, 190T, Plain Weave, PVC coated. Shell Composition: 100 Percent Polyester, 190T, Plain Weave, PVC coated. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Drip line dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean. Maximum 25 washes.
£10.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Hi Vis Fleece lined Softshell Jacket Portwest - S424 RIS 3279 Hi Vis Jackets
£38.82
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Classic Hi Vis Contrast Rain Trousers
£14.66
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mascot Workwear 50115 Safe Classic Sweatshirt with zipper Hi-Vis Orang S
£73.22
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery