Portwest Workwear Classic Tunic Lw20

Classic Ladies Tunic (Navy) Small

Portwest Workwear Classic Tunic Lw20

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.38
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Ladies Classic Work Tunic Navy S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

LADIES TUNIC SHIRTS WOMEN HEALTHCARE NURSING NHS BLOUSE WORK UNIFORM CARERS TOP

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.37
Free Delivery

Portwest Womens Classic Nurse Tunic Uniform Salon Healthcare Hospital Shirt LW20

£28.65
Free Delivery
Portwest Workwear Classic Tunic Lw20

Cheapest offer

This style has been updated with modern design features and a flattering fit. The comfort of this garment is further enhanced with the action back design.Features:Durable polycotton fabric for high performance and maximum wearer comfortNon-shrinking to ensure that this style maintains its shape wash after wash50+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV rays3 pockets for ample storageConcealed scissors pocketKey loop in pocketConcealed zip opening for added securityAction back for extra freedom of movementShell Fabric:Kingsmill: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton 190g.
£20.38
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Portwest Healthcare Ladies Tunic Hospital Care Home Nurse Salon Work Wear Top
£15.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Portwest Workwear Classic Tunic Lw20
£21.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest LW20 Women’s Classic Tunic Polycotton Work Uniform with Pockets Ladies Healthcare Beauty Concealed Zip Action Back Spa Salon Nail Massage Therapist Shirt Top, Hamilton Blue, Large
£20.35
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery