STANLEY 1913 Classic Camp Travel Mug 0.23L - Lilac Gloss

Classic Legendary Camp Mug - 0.23L One Size

STANLEY 1913 Classic Camp Travel Mug 0.23L - Lilac Gloss

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

STANLEY 1913 Classic Camp Travel Mug 0.23L - Lilac Gloss

£29.21
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Camp Travel Mug 0.23 L - Keeps Hot For 1 Hour - 2 Hours Cold - Dishwasher Safe - Stainless Steel

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00
STANLEY 1913 Classic Camp Travel Mug 0.23L - Lilac Gloss

Cheapest offer

KEEPS DRINKS HOT OR COLD: There’s a reason we call this coffee travel mug Legendary.This Stanley 1913 Camping Mug is designed to be compatible with one-cup coffee makers. The double-wall vacuum insulation keeps your favourite drinks hot for 1 hour. Your drink can also stay cold for up to 10 hours with ice. SUSTAINABLE COFFEE MUG: At Stanley 1913, we promote sustainability by reducing single-use disposables and using recycled materials. Our century-old brand and Built For Life promise ensure long-lasting, eco-friendly products everyone can support. EASY SIPPING: This travel mug is designed with the press-fit Tritan lid made for easy-sipping, so you don't need to sacrifice a single drop. It has you covered wherever you go. Literally. DISHWASHER SAFE: This coffee mug is designed to clean easily. Every piece of this stainless steel Stanley 1913 cup is dishwasher safe, top rack only. BUILT FOR LIFE: 'Built for Life' has been the Stanley 1913 promise since 1913, manufacturing rugged, high-performance products that last a lifetime.
£28.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

STANLEY Classic Legendary 0.23L Camp Mug - Cream Gloss
Delivery from £2.99
Stanley Classic Camp Mug (size 354ml, matte black)
£27.99
Compare 18 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
STANLEY 1913 Classic Camp Travel Mug 0.35L - Hammertone Lake
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery