Stanley Classic Legendary Food Jar 0.4L With Spork - Keeps Cold For 7 Hours - BPA-Free Stainless Steel Soup Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Rose Quartz

Classic Legendary Food Jar & Spork in Rose Quartz

Used Offers from

Stanley Classic Legendary Food Jar 0.4L With Spork - Keeps Cold For 7 Hours - BPA-Free Stainless Steel Soup Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Rose Quartz

Cheapest Price
In stock
£36.00
Free Delivery

Stanley Classic Legendary Food Jar 0.4L With Spork - Keeps Cold For 7 Hours - BPA-Free Stainless Steel Soup Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Rose Quartz

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Stanley Classic Legendary Food Jar 0.4L With Spork - Keeps Cold For 7 Hours - BPA-Free Stainless Steel Soup Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Rose Quartz

Cheapest Price
£36.00
Free Delivery

Thermos food jar with a spork Stanley Classic Legendary Rose Quartz, 0.4 l

Delivery takes 1 - 3 working days
£36.79
Delivery from £3.99

Stanley Classic Legendary Food Jar 0.4L With Spork - Keeps Cold For 7 Hours - BPA-Free Stainless Steel Soup Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Rose Quartz

£37.00
Free Delivery

Stanley Classic Legendary 14OZ Thermal Travel Food Jar Pot With Spork

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Stanley Classic Legendary Food Jar 0.4L With Spork - Keeps Cold For 7 Hours - BPA-Free Stainless Steel Soup Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Rose Quartz

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Stanley Classic Legendary Food Jar 0.4L With Spork - Keeps Cold For 7 Hours - BPA-Free Stainless Steel Soup Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Rose Quartz

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Stanley Legendary Food Jar + Spork 0.4L - All Colours - Outdoor Camping Fishing

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stanley 940ml Classic Green
£44.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Classic 940ml Thermo Black
£37.26
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley - Classic Food Container 0,7 l - Food storage size 0,7 l, grey/black
£34.95
Compare 12 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Stanley Classic Vacuum Food Jar 0.7 Litres - Green/Grn, Green/GRN One Size
£29.95
Compare 23 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Stanley Classic Legendary Food Jar 0.4L With Spork - Keeps Cold For 7 Hours - BPA-Free Stainless Steel Soup Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Rose Quartz

Cheapest offer

KEEPS HOT OR COLD + INTEGRATED SPORK: The compact Stanley food flask with spork keeps food hot or cold for 7 hours. It features a leak-resistant lid with a pressure-release valve for easy opening and a wide mouth for filling, pouring, and cleaning. SUSTAINABILITY AT STANLEY: We believe in creating a more sustainable world through our Built For Life promise and century-old brand. Stanley looks to eliminate the need for single-use disposables and increase recycled content materials every year. LEAK PROOF LID: This Stanley food thermal flask features a leak-resistant lid, allowing you to pack it in your backpack without spills. It also includes a stainless steel spork that fits securely in the attached bracket. DISHWASHER SAFE: The wide mouth opening of the food flasks for hot food makes filling, pouring, and cleaning easy. Every piece of this stainless steel food flask is dishwasher safe. BUILT FOR LIFE: 'Built for Life' has been the Stanley promise since 1913, manufacturing rugged, high-performance products that last a lifetime., Weight: 0.7495716908 pounds, Manufacturer: Pacific Market International
£36.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk