Classic Micro Slippers - unisex - UGG - Kids Indoor Shoes - Beige - 26 EU - Kids 26 EU

UGG Kids Classic Micro Slippers in Beige - Beige - EU 26 UK 8 US 9

Classic Micro Slippers - unisex - UGG - Kids Indoor Shoes - Beige - 26 EU - Kids 26 EU

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.45

Classic Micro - unisex - UGG - Kids Boots - Beige - 26 EU - Kids 26 EU

1-5 Business Days
£142.00
Delivery from £5.45
Classic Micro Slippers - unisex - UGG - Kids Indoor Shoes - Beige - 26 EU - Kids 26 EU

Cheapest offer

UGG Classic Micro Slippers combine a water-resistant suede upper with plush sheepskin lining and an UGGplush sockliner for comfortable indoor wear. Key attributes: Beige | Multicoloured | Suede | Water-resistant | Pull tab | Sheepskin vamp and shaft lining | UGGplush sockliner | Sugarcane EVA outsole | Textile binding | Classic Micro silhouette | Woven Ugg® labels on heel and insole | Composition & care: Suede (upper) | Sheepskin/fur (vamp lining 17mm; shaft lining 10mm; product contains real fur from sheep or lamb) | 60% Wool - 40% Lyocell (UGGplush sockliner) | EVA (outsole) | 100% Polyester (textile binding)
£49.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Grey,6 UK Child
£68.97
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ugg Classic Ii Boots Brown EU 25 Kids
£106.88
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Kids Classic Ii Boot, Black, Size 5 Younger Black
£85.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Girl's Ugg Youths Ultra Mini Platform Boots (Chestnut) - Brown - Size: 4
£105.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Kids Boots - 32.5 EU, Sand, 1 Little Kid
£118.22
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00