Classic Mini Boot Chestnut - male - UGG - Winter Boots - Brown - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£165.50
Delivery from £5.45

UGG Men's Classic Mini Classic Boots, Chestnut, 7 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£180.99
Free Delivery

UGG CLASSIC MINI CHESTNUT ANKLE BOOT 41

Delivery 2-5 working days
£182.00
Delivery from £7.00

UGG Men's Classic Mini Classic Boots, Chestnut, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£189.00
Free Delivery

UGG Men's Classic Mini Classic Boots, Chestnut, 7 UK

In stock
£193.00
Delivery from £8.00
Classic Mini Boot Chestnut - male - UGG - Winter Boots - Brown - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Cheapest offer

UGG Classic Mini Boot pairs low-cut shearling warmth with everyday traction. This ankle boot features a rear pull tab and embossed logo - made for comfortable indoor and outdoor wear (style code 1002072Che). Key attributes: Brown | Chestnut | Twinface sheepskin | Warm shearling lining | Water- and stain-repellent finish | Treadlite/EVA outsole for cushioning and traction | Lightweight - flexible sole | Rear pull tab for easy on/off | Embossed UGG heel logo | Slip-on ankle design | Suitable for indoor and outdoor use | Ankle-height silhouette | Round toe | Overlock stitch seam detailing | Dimensions & fit: Shaft height: 12.5 cm | Heel height: 5 cm | Composition & care: Twinface sheepskin (upper and lining) | Suede exterior | Sheepskin/wool insole | Rubber/EVA (Treadlite) outsole | Spot clean with a suede brush; use UGG Care Kit and a water/stain repellent; air dry away from heat. Do not machine wash.
£165.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk