Classic Mini II Boots Chestnut - female - UGG - Winter Boots - Brown - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

UGG Classic Mini II Womens Boot - Chestnut - Chestnut - UK5 EU38 US7

Used Offers from

Classic Mini II Boots Chestnut - female - UGG - Winter Boots - Brown - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£132.00
Delivery from £5.45

UGG Classic Mini II Womens Boot - Chestnut - Chestnut - UK5 EU38 US7

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£148.50
Free Delivery

UGG Australia Mid Boots CLASSIC MINI II in Brown 5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£154.70
Free Delivery

UGG® Classic Mini II Boot for Women in Brown, Size 5, Twinface/Polyester/Leather

Unknown
£165.00
Free Delivery

UGG Women's Classic Mini II Boot Chestnut

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£165.00
Free Delivery

UGG Women's Classic Mini Ii Fashion Boot, Chestnut, 5 UK

In stock
£185.59
Delivery from £22.97

UGG Women's Classic Mini Ii Fashion Boot, Chestnut, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£198.00
Delivery from £20.00

UGG Women's Classic Mini Ii Fashion Boot, Chestnut, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£220.38
Delivery from £10.16

Similar products

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Plains Boot, Print, Size 4, Women Print
£90.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Plains Boot, Print, Size 6, Women Print
£90.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ugg Womens classic Ultra Mini Platform Fashion Boot, chestnut, 8
£107.90
Compare 10 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Classic Mini II Boots Chestnut - female - UGG - Winter Boots - Brown - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

Cheapest offer

Stay warm and stylish this winter with these UGG Classic Mini II ankle boots for women. Made of suede with a cozy fur insole - these boots feature a flexible rubber Treadlite by Ugg™ outsole for traction. The rubber UGG branding and essential stitching add a touch of style. Water- and stain-resistant - these boots are both durable and comfortable. Height: 15cm - Sole height: 2.5cm.. UGGs feel snug at first - but the lining expands with wear. We recommend your usual size.
£132.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk