Rainbow Designs 24.5 cm Classic Paddington Bear with Boots

Classic Paddington Bear Plush Toy with Boots

Used Offers from

Rainbow Designs 24.5 cm Classic Paddington Bear with Boots

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Delivery from £3.95

Paddington Bear Classic With Boots 25Cm Plush One Colour

Unknown
£17.99
Delivery from £3.99

Rainbow Designs Classic Paddington Bear with Boots - 25cm Standing Plush Character - Soft & Cuddly Paddington Teddy Bear with Iconic Duffle Coat, Bush Hat & Shiny Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Rainbow Designs Classic Paddington Bear with Boots - 25cm Standing Plush Character - Soft & Cuddly Paddington Teddy Bear with Iconic Duffle Coat, Bush Hat & Shiny Red

£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Rainbow Designs Classic Paddington Bear with Boots - 25cm Standing Plush Character - Soft & Cuddly Paddington Teddy Bear with Iconic Duffle Coat, Bush Hat & Shiny Red

£19.49
Delivery from £4.49

Rainbow Designs Classic Paddington Bear with Boots - 25cm Standing Plush Character - Soft & Cuddly Paddington Teddy Bear with Iconic Duffle Coat, Bush Hat & Shiny Red

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Classic Paddington With Boots

3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Classic Paddington With Boots

1-4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Classic Paddington with Boots

3 to 5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• Safe Materials: Non-toxic for ages 1 and up.
• Encourages Imagination: Ideal for creative storytelling play.
• Washable Design: Easily maintained for endless cuddles.

Similar products

Rainbow Designs Classic Paddington Bear Bean Toy
£10.99
Compare 18 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rainbow Designs Classic Paddington Bear with Boots - 25cm Standing Plush Character - Soft & Cuddly Paddington Teddy Bear with Iconic Duffle Coat, Bush
£22.93
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Rainbow Designs Classic Paddington With Boots And Suitcase 36Cm
£34.95
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paddington Bear - Everyday Mugs - Paddington Bear Tapered Mug - The Queen's Guard
£12.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Cuddly Classic Paddington Bear
£19.99
Compare 10 prices
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Rainbow Designs 24.5 cm Classic Paddington Bear with Boots

Cheapest offer

Character: Paddington Bear / Occasion: All Occasions / Size: 25cm / ProductImageZoomGUID: YSsAAOSwXTZeQ~xn / Main Colour: Blue / UPC: 5014475010841 / Year Manufactured: 2019 / MPN: PA1489 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6021326578 / Franchise: Paddington / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Rainbow Designs Paddington Bear Plush Toy with Boots / Brand: Rainbow Designs / Type: Soft Toys / EAN: 5014475014894 / Animal: Bear / Recommended Age Range: 10 Months / Option: 24.5 cm / Features: Soft
£16.95
ebay.co.uk