Classic Short II Boots Black - female - UGG - Winter Boots - Black - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

Used Offers from

Classic Short II Boots Black - female - UGG - Winter Boots - Black - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£114.50
Delivery from £5.45

Ugg Classic Short Ii Boots Black EU 36 Woman

2 working day(s)
£181.49
Delivery from £5.49

UGG® Classic Short II Boot for Women in Black, Size 3, Shearling/Polyester/Leather

Unknown
£185.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

UGG® Classic Short II Boot for Women in Black, Size 4, Shearling/Polyester/Leather
£202.58
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Women's Classic Short II Classic Boot, Black, 5 UK
£214.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
UGG Women's Classic Short II Classic Boot, Chestnut, 4 UK
£184.86
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG® Classic Short II Boot for Women in Brown, Size 8, Shearling/Polyester/Leather
£186.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Classic Short II Womens Boot - Grey - Grey - UK5 EU38 US7
£161.00
Compare 6 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Classic Short II Boots Black - female - UGG - Winter Boots - Black - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

Cheapest offer

Stay stylish and comfortable year-round with the Classic Short II Boots. These luxurious sheepskin boots are treated to repel water and stains - making them ideal for any weather. Key attributes: Zwart | Sheepskin | Water resistance | Stain resistance | Shoe height: 22 cm | Sole height: 3 cm | Dimensions fit: Regular fit | Composition care: 100% sheepskin | Spot clean with a damp cloth.. UGGs feel snug at first - but the lining expands with wear. We recommend your usual size.
£114.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk