Classic Square Opal White Stained Glass Lantern Tiffany Pendant Lighting Shade with Clear Beads | 20cm x 12cm | 100% Hand Crafted by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Square Lantern Opal White Stained Glass Tiffany Pendant Shade with Clear Beads

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Square Lantern Opal White Stained Glass Tiffany Pendant Shade with Clear Beads Happy Homewares White

3-5 working days
£46.73

Square Lantern Opal White Stained Glass Tiffany Pendant Shade with Clear Beads, White

3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares Opal White Stained Glass Tiffany Pendant Shade - Size: 20 x 12 x 12cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Avolt x Martinelli Luce Square 2 Socket Opal White
£59.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ray-ban Justin RB4165 687380
£110.95
Compare 2 prices
standout.co.uk
Ray-ban Justin RB4165 687382
£110.95
Compare 2 prices
standout.co.uk
Astro Mashiko Classic 300 Square Flush 2 Light Bathroom Ceiling Fitting in Bronze Finish
£185.00
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Classic Square Opal White Stained Glass Lantern Tiffany Pendant Lighting Shade with Clear Beads | 20cm x 12cm | 100% Hand Crafted by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Classic style 100% hand crafted tiffany glass lantern easy fit pendant lighting shade. Simply attaches to your existing ceiling pendant cable. Features opal white glass panels with clear beads and purple/green water style decorative bottom glass trims. Total product measurements as follows: Length: 12cm, Width: 12cm, Height: 20cm. Please note that ceiling rose and cable is not included - pendant shade only being sold. Features shade reducer ring allowing both 60mm and 42mm (ES, SES, BC). Requires 1 x maximum 40watt bulb (not included). LED and low energy bulbs may be used if desired. Light bulb is not included., Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£44.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk