Classic Sunglasses - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Pink - 48 MM - Accessories 48 MM

Ray-Ban RB3548N Hexagonal Metal Flat Lenses 001/Z2 Men's Sunglasses Gold Size 48

Classic Sunglasses - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Pink - 48 MM - Accessories 48 MM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£135.50
Delivery from £5.45

Rb3548N Hexagonal - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Yellow - 48 MM - Accessories 48 MM

1-5 Business Days
£165.00
Delivery from £5.45
Classic Sunglasses - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Pink - 48 MM - Accessories 48 MM

Cheapest offer

Discover the latest Ray-Ban sunglasses collection for a stylish look under the sun!
£135.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Cleaning cloth Yes
Storage case Yes

Other features

Style Casual

Weight & dimensions

Temple length 14.5 cm
Nose bridge width 2.1 cm
Lens height 4.47 cm
Lens width 5.1 cm

Features

Lenses colour Copper
Frame colour Gold
Frame material Metal
Rim type Full rim
Shape Hexagonal
Gender Unisex
Consumer life stage Adult
Lens category 2
Temple colour Black, Gold
Size (S/M/L) M

Product information

At a glance

• Unique hexagonal shape for trendy appeal.
• 100% UV protection for outdoor activities.
• Lightweight design for all-day comfort.

Similar products

RAY-BAN Hexagonal - Mixte - Yellow - size only size- model 2026 only size
£106.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-Ban RAYBAN RB3548N 001 51 mm
£93.00
Compare 15 prices
feelgoodcontacts.com
Delivery from £3.99
Ray-Ban RB3548N 9069A5 51 mm
£100.76
Compare 9 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-Ban HEXAGONAL FLAT LENSES sunglasses
£104.00
Compare 9 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-Ban Sunglasses for women Rb3548n hexagonal 001/z2 gold copper flash
£106.52
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00