Classic Ultra Mini Boot Chestnut - female - UGG - Winter Boots - Brown - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Boots Chestnut Brown Women - 37

Classic Ultra Mini Boot Chestnut - female - UGG - Winter Boots - Brown - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£148.00
Delivery from £5.45

UGG - W Classic Ultra Mini Chestnut - 6 - Shoes

4 to 5 working days
£149.51
Delivery from £19.99

UGG Australia Mid Boots CLASSIC ULTRA MINI in Brown 4

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, not valid in conjunction with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£152.95
Free Delivery

UGG CLASSIC ULTRA MINI

In stock
£154.73
Delivery from £15.46

UGG CLASSIC ULTRA MINI

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£175.87
Free Delivery

UGG CLASSIC ULTRA MINI

In stock
£176.00
Delivery from £8.00

UGG CLASSIC ULTRA MINI

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£214.11
Delivery from £9.70

UGG CLASSIC ULTRA MINI

In stock
£239.99
Free Delivery
Classic Ultra Mini Boot Chestnut - female - UGG - Winter Boots - Brown - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

Cheapest offer

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Boot - a short-length winter boot built for easy on-off wear and next-to-skin warmth thanks to 17mm twinface sheepskin construction. Key attributes: Brown | Chestnut | Twinface sheepskin | Topically applied water repellency treatment | Warm sheepskin lining | Lightweight - flexible EVA outsole option (Treadlite or sugarcane Eva) | Rear pull-on tab for easy on/off | Foam footbed | 17mm UGGplush™ wool-blend insole | Polyester binding | Asymmetrical topline | Round toe | Overlock stitch detailing | Suede heel counter | Leather heel label with embossed UGG logo | Dimensions & fit: Shaft height: 9 cm | Composition & care: Twinface sheepskin upper | Sheepskin lining | UGGplush™ wool-blend insole | EVA outsole | Leather heel label | Polyester binding. UGGs feel snug at first - but the lining expands with wear. We recommend your usual size.
£148.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Ensures warmth: Soft lining provides excellent insulation.
• Light and adaptable: Built lightweight and flexible for ease.
• Style and longevity: Classic design with durable construction.

Similar products

Ugg Womens classic Ultra Mini Platform Fashion Boot, chestnut, 8
£132.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
UGG 1116109-SAN W CLASSIC ULTRA MINI Women SAND UK 6
£120.50
Compare 10 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Womens Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot - Brown - Size 7
£100.90
Compare 12 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Womens Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot 7
£84.00
Compare 11 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
UGG® Classic Ultra Mini Plains Boot in Felicity Leopard Jasmine, Size 6, Cow Hair/Wool
£92.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99