Classic Ultra Mini Chalet Boot - female - UGG - Winter Boots - Black - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£96.00
Delivery from £5.45

Ugg Classic Ultra Mini Chalet Boots Black EU 36 Woman

1 working day(s)
£102.49
Delivery from £5.49

Classic Ultra Mini Chalet - female - UGG - Winter Boots - Black - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£109.50
Delivery from £5.45

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Chalet Boots in Black UK 3 (EU 36)

Unknown
£109.99
Free Delivery

UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Chalet Fashion Boot, Black, 3 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£208.00
Delivery from £20.00

UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Chalet Fashion Boot, Black, 3 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£232.90
Delivery from £10.51

Similar products

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Plains Boot, Print, Size 4, Women Print
£89.75
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Plains Boot, Print, Size 6, Women Print
£89.75
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ugg Womens classic Ultra Mini Platform Fashion Boot, chestnut, 8
£107.90
Compare 10 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Classic Ultra Mini Chalet Boot - female - UGG - Winter Boots - Black - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

Cheapest offer

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Chalet Boot by UGG - a compact suede winter boot with plush sheepskin lining and a lightweight sugarcane EVA sole for everyday cold-weather comfort. Key attributes: Black | Suede | Plush sheepskin (UGGplush) lining for warmth | Sugarcane EVA outsole for lightweight cushioning | Rear suede pull tab | Suede heel counter | Suede mudguard | Heat-embossed Ugg® logo | Round toe | Sheepskin trim | Ridged sole | Composition & care: Suede | Sheepskin (UGGplush lining) | Sugarcane EVA outsole | Fabric trim: 100% polyester fibers
£96.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk