Classic Ultra Mini Leather - female - UGG - Winter Boots - Black - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£157.00
Delivery from £5.45

UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Boot, Black, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£196.00
Free Delivery
Classic Ultra Mini Leather - female - UGG - Winter Boots - Black - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Cheapest offer

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Leather reimagines the iconic Classic boot in a compact ankle silhouette - pairing a genuine leather upper with plush sheepskin lining for everyday warmth and easy wear. Key attributes: Black | Leather | Plush sheepskin lining for insulation | Lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole for cushioned wear | Rear pull tab for easy on/off | Slip-on design | Asymmetrical topline | Embossed logo heel label | Dimensions & fit: Shaft lining thickness: 17 mm | Insole thickness: 17 mm | Mini / ankle shaft | Shaft lining: 17 mm sheepskin | Insole: 17 mm sheepskin | Composition & care: Leather upper | Sheepskin lining | Sheepskin insole | Sugarcane EVA outsole | Textile binding
£157.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Ugg Womens classic Ultra Mini Platform Fashion Boot, chestnut, 8
£132.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
UGG 1116109-SAN W CLASSIC ULTRA MINI Women SAND UK 6
£120.50
Compare 10 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Womens Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot - Brown - Size 7
£100.90
Compare 12 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Womens Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot 7
£84.00
Compare 11 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
UGG® Classic Ultra Mini Plains Boot in Felicity Leopard Jasmine, Size 6, Cow Hair/Wool
£92.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99