Classic Ultra Mini Boot - male - UGG - Winter Boots - Black - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Classic Ultra Mini Suede Slippers Black 7 UK

Used Offers from

Classic Ultra Mini Boot - male - UGG - Winter Boots - Black - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£118.00
Delivery from £5.45

UGG Classic Ultra Mini II Boots in Black UK 7 (EU 41)

Unknown
£145.00
Free Delivery

UGG® Classic Ultra Mini Boot for Men in Black, Size 7, Shearling/Polyester/Wool

Unknown
£155.00
Free Delivery

3 Variants from £84.00

Classic Ultra Mini Boot - male - UGG - Winter Boots - Black - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Cheapest offer

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Boot - a short-length - slip-on winter boot that pairs 17mm twinface sheepskin warmth with a low-profile shaft for easy on/off wear and everyday versatility. Key attributes: Black | Twinface sheepskin | Topically applied water-repellency treatment | Insulating 17mm fleece lining for warmth | Lightweight EVA outsole for everyday traction | Pull-on slip-on construction | Foam footbed for cushioning | 17mm UGGplush™ wool-blend insole | Asymmetrical topline | Round toe | Woven logo label on heel | Pull-on tab at back | Short/mini shaft | Composition & care: 17mm twinface sheepskin upper | Suede exterior | 17mm UGGplush™ wool-blend insole | Foam footbed | Polyester binding | EVA outsole | Brush to remove dry dirt. Spot clean with a suede cleaner and allow to air dry away from direct heat. Reapply water-repellent treatment periodically. Do not machine wash.
£118.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk