Argon Tableware 12x White Traditional Straight Sided Tea Mugs - 285ml (10oz) - Large Porcelain Latte Coffee Cups Set - Dishwasher and Microwave Safe

Classic White Mugs - 285ml - Pack of 12 Argon Tableware White One Size

Argon Tableware 12x White Traditional Straight Sided Tea Mugs - 285ml (10oz) - Large Porcelain Latte Coffee Cups Set - Dishwasher and Microwave Safe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Argon Tableware 285Ml White Tea Mug Set Of 12 - Durable Dishwasher Safe Mugs Cups For Latte, Cappuccino, Coffee, Hot Chocolates

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00
Argon Tableware 12x White Traditional Straight Sided Tea Mugs - 285ml (10oz) - Large Porcelain Latte Coffee Cups Set - Dishwasher and Microwave Safe

Cheapest offer

Perfect for Everyday Enjoyment - These 285ml (10oz) straight-sided coffee mugs from Argon Tableware are ideal for daily use, offering the perfect size for morning coffees, afternoon teas, indulgent hot chocolates, and more. Durable Porcelain Construction - Made from high-quality vitrified porcelain crockery, these mugs provide long-lasting strength, resisting cracks, stains, and daily wear-perfect for home kitchens, cafés, offices, and professional catering. Chip-Resistant Rolled Rims - Designed with rolled rims for added durability, each mug offers enhanced resistance to chipping, ensuring they maintain their pristine look and reliability through everyday use. Sleek & Modern Straight-Sided Design - Featuring a clean, minimalist silhouette, these mugs bring contemporary style to any setting, seamlessly complementing modern kitchen décor, café crockery, or hospitality environments. Microwave & Dishwasher Safe - Fully vitrified to BS 4034:1990 hotelware standards (resistance to crazing & water absorption), these mugs are safe for microwave reheating and effortless to clean in the dishwasher-perfect for busy households and coffee lovers., Weight: 8.9948602896 pounds, Manufacturer: Argon Tableware
£23.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Argon Tableware 285Ml White Coffee Mug Set Of 6 - Durable Dishwasher Safe Mugs Cups For Latte, Cappuccino, Tea, Hot Chocolates
£13.99
2.33 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Disney Classic Collectable Mug - Marie in White Disney White
£13.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Clic Mug White/off White (One Size)
£14.81
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
STARBUCKS Coffee Mug White 12 oz Classic White Collectors
£25.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery