Classical clogs for children Crocs Gris 28/29

Crocs Kids Classic Clogs Slate Grey C11

Classical clogs for children Crocs Gris 28/29

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£26.16
Delivery from £16.99

Crocs Classic Clogs Grey EU 28-29 Kids

3 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

Crocs 206991-0DA CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Slate Grey - UK 11 (Small Kids)

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Slate Grey, 11 UK Child

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Slate Grey, 11 UK Child

£31.00
Free Delivery

Crocs Kids Classic Clog, Grey, Size 11 Younger Grey

Check retailer for delivery time
£32.00
Delivery from £3.99

Crocs Classic Clog Grey Junior - 28-29

Check delivery times in our store.
£33.75
Delivery from £8.99

Crocs - Kid's Classic Clog - Sandals size C11, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£37.95
Delivery from £4.49

Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Slate Grey, 11 UK Child

In stock
£38.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Material

Outsole details Croslite

Features

Product main colour Grey
Size (EU) 23-24
Coloration Monotone
Consumer life stage Child
Gender Unisex
Shoes type Clogs
Toe type Closed toe

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight and durable material for comfort
• Trendy slate grey color suits all styles
• Non-slip sole ensures safety during play

Similar products

Crocs Unisex Kids Clog, Classic Mary Jane Clog T, Black, 4 UK Child
£12.60
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T, Navy, 8 UK Child
£23.99
Compare 16 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Crocs Kids Classic Clog Black Junior Size 5
£28.98
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.47
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Lavender, 3 UK
£26.16
Compare 18 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog – White – UK Size 3
£26.16
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Classical clogs for children Crocs Gris 28/29

Cheapest offer

Easy to put on and take off! Like the adult version of the clogs Classic, the kids' version offers incredible comfort and support thanks to the lightweight and durable molded Croslite™ material. Kids can customize their pair any way they like, with the vent holes allowing for Jibbitz™ charms to be attached.Kids' Classic Clog in detail:Iconic Crocs comfort ™: original Croslite™ resin paddingNon-marking solesAdjustable heel strap to secure fitOdor protection, easy to clean
£26.16
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk