William Armes Classics Runner Heritage Crimson 60X180Cm, Multi

Classical Heritage Crimson Rug - 60X180 cm

William Armes Classics Runner Heritage Crimson 60X180Cm, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Classical Heritage Crimson Rug - 60X180 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£48.99
Free Delivery

THE RUGS Classical Collection Heritage Crimson Soft Pile Rug & Runner | Size: 60 cm x 180 cm THE RUGS Crimson 60 cm x 180 cm

3-5 working days
£131.04

The Rugs Classical Collection Heritage Crimson Soft Pile Rug And Runner Crimson

Unknown
£131.04

Similar products

World Heritage Cave Concert
£27.10
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crimson Heritage: Roman Britain
£19.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
William Armes Classics Runner Heritage Crimson 60X180Cm, Multi

Cheapest offer

The Heritage Crimson Traditional Rug features a quality dense-pile finish with an on-trend traditional pattern. The Heritage Crimson Traditional Rug is perfect for getting the sought after high-end vintage traditional feel in your home. Made with a 100% polyester pile, the Heritage CrimsonTraditional Rug is soft underfoot and extremely low maintenance, perfect for no-fuss, stylish households. Features: Luxury dense pile Soft touch Hardwearing Other sizes available Shake or vacuum to remove any loose fibres, dirt and debris using a nozzle attachment. In the case of an accidental spillage, blot with a clean and dampened cloth. Spot clean only. A rug grip underneath your rug to prevent your rug from slipping on smooth floors is recommended Specifications: Dimensions: H:60.0 x W:16.0 x D:16.0 cm Weight: 1.6 kg Colour: Multi Guarantee:1 Year Material: Polyester Model Number: CLC003007
£34.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk