THE RUGS Classical Collection Heritage Steel Soft Pile Grey Rug & Runner | Size: 120 cm x 160 cm THE RUGS Grey 120 cm x 160 cm

Classical Heritage Steel Rug - 120X160 cm

THE RUGS Classical Collection Heritage Steel Soft Pile Grey Rug & Runner | Size: 120 cm x 160 cm THE RUGS Grey 120 cm x 160 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£49.04

The Rugs Classical Collection Heritage Steel Soft Pile Grey Rug And Runner Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.04

William Armes Classics Rug Heritage Steel 120X160Cm, Blue

3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

Classical Heritage Steel Rug - 120X160 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£78.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Classical Heritage Steel Rug - 60X180 cm
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
G7th Heritage 12-String Guitar Capo S1 - Stainless Steel with Adaptive Radius Technology & Compensated String Pad - Yoke-Style Capo for 12 String Guitars, UK Design
£149.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Classical Heritage Steel Rug - 160X230 cm
£100.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rotary Ladies Heritage Mother of Pearl Dial Stone Set Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch
£179.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ancient Greek Temple Full Moon Classical Architecture Design Stainless Steel Insulated Tumbler
£18.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
THE RUGS Classical Collection Heritage Steel Soft Pile Grey Rug & Runner | Size: 120 cm x 160 cm THE RUGS Grey 120 cm x 160 cm

Cheapest offer

Classical Collection Heritage Steel brings a rich and timeless character to your home with its intricate traditional Persian-inspired design featuring deep navy, steel blue and grey tones set against a cream background. The elaborate central medallion motif, surrounded by detailed floral and arabesque patterns, flows seamlessly into a bold navy border, creating a striking and sophisticated look. Crafted from polyester fibres, the dense pile provides a smooth and comfortable feel underfoot. Versatile enough to complement both traditional and modern interiors, this rug maintains its appearance even in high-traffic areas. Available in both rug and runner formats, making it a perfect choice for Hallway, Bedroom, Living Room, Dining Room and Kitchen. | THE RUGS Classical Collection Heritage Steel Soft Pile Grey Rug & Runner | Size: 120 cm x 160 cm
£49.04
3-5 working days
debenhams.com