Classically Designed Terracotta Half Pots 15.5cm W x 9cm H (HF15) (1 Pot)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Classically Designed Terracotta Half Pots 15.5cm W x 9cm H (HF15) (Pack of 5)

In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

Classically Designed Terracotta Half Pots 15.5cm W x 9cm H (HF15) (Pack of 10)

In stock
£65.00
Free Delivery
Classically Designed Terracotta Half Pots 15.5cm W x 9cm H (HF15) (1 Pot)

Cheapest offer

Half Pot - 15.5cm diameter x 9cm high (approx 5" x 3") Sold In 1, Pack of 3, 5 and 10 With driange Hole in base Made from natural terracotta clay Recommended saucer for this pot is 15cm
£15.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Oairse Cream Handmade Flower Vase 25CM Tall Terracotta Vases, Vintage Ceramic Vase for Flowers Rustic Antique Vases Décor Wide Mouth Matte Finish for Home Office Resto Café Decoration
£28.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oairse Handmade Flower Vase 27CM Tall Terracotta Vase, Vintage Ceramic Vases for Flowers Rustic Antique Vases Décor Wide Mouth Matte Finish for Home Office Resto Café Decoration
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oairse Handmade Flower Vase 25CM Tall Terracotta Vases, Vintage Ceramic Vase for Flowers Rustic Antique Vases Décor Wide Mouth Matte Finish for Home Office Resto Café Decoration
£31.03
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oairse Cream Handmade Flower Vase 25CM Tall Terracotta Vases Vintage Ceramic Vase for Flowers Rustic Antique Decor with 4 Handles Wide Mouth Matte Finish for Home Office Resto Café Decoration
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack Stonehouse Jsh Rustic Terracotta Effect 41L Planter In Recycled Plastic Traditional Round Garden Flower Pot
£22.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00